FDHAPAPV2A9M-NP – 9M FIBER MMF LC-LC OM4 BEND CUSTOM @ QUOTES.NETPATIBLES.COM

$37.37

SKU: FDHAPAPV2A9M-NP
Brand: Netpatibles
UPC Code:

Name Range Discount
Sample - Store wide discount 25 - 100 20 %
SKU: FDHAPAPV2A9M-NP Brand: FDHAPAPV2A9M-NP Condition:

Description

Netpatibles FDHAPAPV2A9M-NP Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable – 29.53 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device – First End: 2 x – Second End: 2 x – 40 Gbit/s – 50/125 µm – Aqua CUSTOM @ QUOTES.NETPATIBLES.COM Cable Length: 29.53 ft | Product Type: Network Cable | Color: Aqua | Brand Name: Netpatibles | Connector on First End: LC Male Network | Connector on Second End: LC Male Network | Cable Type: Fiber Optic Height :0 inches|Width :0 inches|Length :0 inches|Shipping Weight :0 pounds|Pallet Quantity :0

By entering this website ( univold.com) You agree to be bounded by its term of use and term of sale and also privacy policy. Cookies are collected for security purposes and not for sale. Ok