JNP-SFP-10G-BX10U – 10G BX OPTICS OVER SMF 1270NM UPTO 10KM

$3,900.00

SKU: JNP-SFP-10G-BX10U

Brand: Juniper Ex Series Switching

UPC Code: 0832938075184

Name Range Discount
Sample - Store wide discount 25 - 100 20 %
SKU: JNP-SFP-10G-BX10U Brand: JNP-SFP-10G-BX10U Condition:

Description

Juniper SFP+ Module – For Optical Network, Data Networking – 1 10GBase-BX Network – Optical Fiber Single-mode – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – 10GBase-BX UPTO 10KM Product Type: SFP+ | Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-BX | Network Technology: 10GBase-BX | Brand Name: Juniper | Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet | Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Height :2.75 inches|Width :6.5 inches|Length :9.15 inches|Shipping Weight :0.7 pounds|Pallet Quantity :0

By entering this website ( univold.com) You agree to be bounded by its term of use and term of sale and also privacy policy. Cookies are collected for security purposes and not for sale. Ok