Previous
Previous Product Image

25G SFP28 LC SR 100M MM TRANSCEIVER HPE X190 COMPATIBLE

$290.00
Next

1/2GBPS CWDM SMF SFP F/CISCO LC FIBER CHANNEL 1510NM 40KM

$202.50
Next Product Image

10GBASEBXD SFP+ MODULE SMF 20KM CISCO COMPATIBLE

$230.00

Netpatibles SFP-10G-BX-D-20-NP SFP+ Module – For Optical Network, Data Networking – 1 x LC 10GBase-BX Network – Optical Fiber – Single-mode10GBase-BX – 10 Gbit/s – 65616.80 ft Maximum Distance

Hurry! only 26 left in stock.
SKU: SFP-10G-BX-D20-NP UPC: Brand: Netpatibles Condition: New Categories: , ,

Description

Netpatibles SFP-10G-BX-D-20-NP SFP+ Module – For Optical Network, Data Networking – 1 x LC 10GBase-BX Network – Optical Fiber – Single-mode10GBase-BX – 10 Gbit/s – 65616.80 ft Maximum Distance

Additional information

Product Type

SFP+

Product Name

SFP-10G-BX-D-20-NP SFP+ Module

Fiber Mode Supported

Single-mode

Maximum Distance Supported

65616.80 ft

Total Number of Ports

1

Connector Type

LC

Interfaces/Ports Details

1 x LC 10GBase-BX Network

Marketing Information

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.

Product Model

SFP-10G-BX-D-20-NP

Network Technology

10GBase-BX

Manufacturer

Netpatibles

Manufacturer Website Address

http://www.netpatibles.com

Manufacturer Part Number

SFP-10G-BX-D-20-NP

Media Type Supported

Optical Fiber

Maximum Data Transfer Rate

10 Gbit/s

Brand Name

Netpatibles

Application/Usage

Optical Network

0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop