Previous
Previous Product Image

40GBE QSFP+ SHORT REACH OPTIC D DELL COMPATIBLE

$330.00
Next

100GBASEPSM4 40G 100G QSFP OPTICS MODULE PARALLEL SMF ARISTA

$852.50
Next Product Image

32G SWL FIBRE CHANNEL SFP+ 1 PACK DELL BROCADE COMPATIBLE

$373.75

Netpatibles Brocade SFP+ Module – For Optical Network, Data Networking – 1 x LC Duplex Fiber Channel Network – Optical Fiber32 Gigabit Ethernet – Fiber Channel – Hot-pluggable

SKU: 407-BBXM-NP UPC: Brand: Netpatibles Condition: New Categories: , ,

Description

Netpatibles Brocade SFP+ Module – For Optical Network, Data Networking – 1 x LC Duplex Fiber Channel Network – Optical Fiber32 Gigabit Ethernet – Fiber Channel – Hot-pluggable

Additional information

Product Type

SFP+

Manufacturer

Netpatibles

Form Factor

Hot-pluggable

Total Number of Ports

1

Connector Type

LC

Interfaces/Ports Details

1 x LC Duplex Fiber Channel Network

Product Line

Brocade

Product Name

Brocade SFP+ Module

Packaged Quantity

1

Network Technology

Fiber Channel

Manufacturer Website Address

http://www.netpatibles.com

Manufacturer Part Number

407-BBXM-NP

Media Type Supported

Optical Fiber

Product Family

Brocade

Ethernet Technology

32 Gigabit Ethernet

Brand Name

Netpatibles

Application/Usage

Optical Network

0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop