Previous
Previous Product Image

1000BASE CWDM SFP 80KM 1610NM 100% ALU COMPATIBLE

$230.00
Next

10GBASEBXU SFP+ MODULE SMF 40KM CISCO COMPATIBLE

$337.50
Next Product Image

40GBASE-LM4 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER A AVAYA COMPATIBLE

$813.75

Netpatibles QSFP+ Module – For Data Networking, Optical Network – 1 x 40GBase-LM4 Network – Optical Fiber40 Gigabit Ethernet

Hurry! only 6 left in stock.
SKU: AA1404002-E6-NP UPC: Brand: Netpatibles Condition: New Categories: , ,

Description

Netpatibles QSFP+ Module – For Data Networking, Optical Network – 1 x 40GBase-LM4 Network – Optical Fiber40 Gigabit Ethernet

Additional information

Product Type

QSFP+

Brand Name

Netpatibles

Ethernet Technology

40 Gigabit Ethernet

Media Type Supported

Optical Fiber

Manufacturer Part Number

AA1404002-E6-NP

Manufacturer Website Address

http://www.netpatibles.com

Manufacturer

Netpatibles

Product Name

QSFP+ Module

Interfaces/Ports Details

1 x 40GBase-LM4 Network

Total Number of Ports

1

Application/Usage

Optical Network

0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop