Previous
Previous Product Image

ACTIVE FIBER CABLE QSFPQSFP INTEL OMNIPATH COMPATIBLE 10M

$458.75
Next

40G QSFP TO 4X 10G SFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL SPLITTER CABLE 5M

$297.50
Next Product Image

5M FIBER QDR QSFP QSFP ACTIVE CABLE INTEL COMPATIBLE

$295.00

Netpatibles Fiber Optic Network Cable – 16.40 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device – First End: 1 x QSFP+ Network – Second End: 1 x QSFP+ Network – 40 Gbit/s – 1 – TAA Compliant

Hurry! only 7 left in stock.
SKU: CBL2-1000501-3-NP UPC: Brand: Netpatibles Condition: New Categories: , ,

Description

Netpatibles Fiber Optic Network Cable – 16.40 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device – First End: 1 x QSFP+ Network – Second End: 1 x QSFP+ Network – 40 Gbit/s – 1 – TAA Compliant

Additional information

Cable Length

16.40 ft

Packaged Quantity

1

Connector on First End Details

1 x QSFP+ Network

Features

Active

Device Supported

Network Device

Data Transfer Rate

40 Gbit/s

Country of Origin

United States

Product Name

Fiber Optic Network Cable

Manufacturer

Netpatibles

Manufacturer Website Address

http://www.netpatibles.com

Product Type

Network Cable

Manufacturer Part Number

CBL2-1000501-3-NP

TAA Compliant

Yes

Fiber Optic Mode

Multi-mode

Connector Type on Second End

QSFP+ Network

Connector Type on First End

QSFP+ Network

Cable Type

Fiber Optic

Brand Name

Netpatibles

Connector on Second End Details

1 x QSFP+ Network

0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop