Previous
Previous Product Image

40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ SMF MODULE 100% CISCO OEM COMPATIBLE

$1,028.75
Next

EXTREME 10125 COMPAT 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550NM 80KM SMF DOM LC TRNSCVR

$1,818.75
Next Product Image

8GBPS LONG WAVE 10KM SFP IBM CO 100% IBM OEM COMPATIBLE

$290.00

Netpatibles 45W1193-NP SFP Module – For Optical Network, Data Networking – 1 x LC Fiber Channel Network – Optical Fiber – Single-modeFiber Channel – 8 Gbit/s – 32808.40 ft Maximum Distance

Hurry! only 192 left in stock.
SKU: 45W1193-NP UPC: Brand: Netpatibles Condition: New Categories: , ,

Description

Netpatibles 45W1193-NP SFP Module – For Optical Network, Data Networking – 1 x LC Fiber Channel Network – Optical Fiber – Single-modeFiber Channel – 8 Gbit/s – 32808.40 ft Maximum Distance

Additional information

Product Type

SFP

Product Name

45W1193-NP SFP Module

Fiber Mode Supported

Single-mode

Maximum Distance Supported

32808.40 ft

Total Number of Ports

1

Connector Type

LC

Interfaces/Ports Details

1 x LC Fiber Channel Network

Marketing Information

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.

Product Model

45W1193-NP

Network Technology

Fiber Channel

Manufacturer

Netpatibles

Manufacturer Website Address

http://www.netpatibles.com

Manufacturer Part Number

45W1193-NP

Media Type Supported

Optical Fiber

Maximum Data Transfer Rate

8 Gbit/s

Brand Name

Netpatibles

Application/Usage

Optical Network

0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop