Previous
Previous Product Image

Perle Systems SMI-1000-S2LC120 CONVERTER 1000B-T-1000B-ZX 120KM 1550NM 2LC 5070204

Original price was: $5,043.00.Current price is: $3,559.68.
Next

Perle Systems S-1110P-S1SC80U POE MEDIA CVTR (1)10/100/1000T-1000BXU 80KM 1SC 5080204

Original price was: $3,512.00.Current price is: $2,488.06.
Next Product Image

Perle Systems S-1110HP-ST70 MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100/1000 DUAL ST 70 KM HI-POE 5079454

Original price was: $3,929.00.Current price is: $2,754.38.

S-1110HP-ST70 MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100/1000 DUAL ST 70 KM HI-POE

SKU: 5079454 UPC: Brand: Perle Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

Perle Systems Perle S-1110HP-ST70 Transceiver/Media Converter – 1 x Network (RJ-45) – 1 x ST Ports – DuplexST Port – Single-mode – Gigabit Ethernet – 1000Base-ZX, 10/100/1000Base-T – 43.50 Mile – Rack-mountable, Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable, Standalone 10/100/1000Base-T to 100/1000Base-X Fiber Dual Fiber SC/ST or Single Fiber SC Connectors Supplies IEEE 802.3bt Hi-PoE PSE (up to 100W) power Compatible with IEEE 802.3af PoE and IEEE 802.3at PoE+ PoE devices Dual or Single 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports Advanced features: PD Reset, Fiber redundancy, Smart Link Pass-Through, Fiber Fault Alert, Auto-MDIX and Loopback

0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop