Previous
Previous Product Image

PWR SUP AC-750W

$1,775.79
Next

1PORT T3/E3 SERVICE MODULE

$8,127.06
Next Product Image

10GBASE-DWDM 1539.77 NM SFP10G 100-GHZ ITU GRID

$14,368.10

Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM 1539.77 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid) – For Data Networking, Optical Network – 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-DWDM Network – Optical Fiber – Single-mode – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – 10GBase-DWDM – 11.10 Gbit/s – 262467.19 ft Maximum Distance

SKU: DWDM-SFP10G-39.77= UPC: Brand: Cisco Condition: New Categories: , ,

Description

Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM 1539.77 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid) – For Data Networking, Optical Network – 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-DWDM Network – Optical Fiber – Single-mode – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – 10GBase-DWDM – 11.10 Gbit/s – 262467.19 ft Maximum Distance

Additional information

Product Type

SFP+

Network Technology

10GBase-DWDM

Brand Name

Cisco

Maximum Data Transfer Rate

11.10 Gbit/s

Ethernet Technology

10 Gigabit Ethernet

Media Type Supported

Optical Fiber

Manufacturer Part Number

DWDM-SFP10G-39.77

Manufacturer Website Address

http://www.cisco.com

Manufacturer

Cisco Systems, Inc

Product Name

10GBASE-DWDM 1539.77 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid)

Interfaces/Ports Details

1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-DWDM Network

Connector Type

LC

Total Number of Ports

1

Maximum Distance Supported

262467.19 ft

Fiber Mode Supported

Single-mode

Application/Usage

Optical Network

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping