Previous
Previous Product Image

UP TO 1024CH DSP MODULE FOR 4XXX FAMILY

$19,756.04
Next

CAT4948E 300WAC POWER SUPPLY

$313.15
Next Product Image

10GBASE-DWDM 1546.12NM SFP10G 100GHZ ITU GRID

$14,368.09

Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.12 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid) – For Data Networking, Optical Network – 1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-DWDM Network11.1

SKU: DWDM-SFP10G-46.12= UPC: Brand: Cisco Condition: New Categories: , ,

Description

Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.12 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid) – For Data Networking, Optical Network – 1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-DWDM Network11.1

Additional information

Product Type

SFP+

Network Technology

10GBase-DWDM

Brand Name

Cisco

Maximum Data Transfer Rate

11.1

Ethernet Technology

10 Gigabit Ethernet

Media Type Supported

Optical Fiber

Manufacturer Part Number

DWDMSFP10G-46.12

Manufacturer Website Address

http://www.cisco.com

Manufacturer

Cisco Systems, Inc

Product Name

10GBASE-DWDM 1546.12 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid)

Interfaces/Ports Details

1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-DWDM Network

Connector Type

LC/PC

Total Number of Ports

1

Fiber Mode Supported

Single-mode

Compatibility

MSA Compliant

Environmentally Friendly

Yes

Environmental Certification

RoHS

Weight (Approximate)

0.17 lb

Form Factor

Hot-swappable

Height

0.3"

Width

0.5"

Depth

2.2"

Application/Usage

Data Networking

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping