Previous
Previous Product Image

UPG ASR9K RSP 180G SLOT TO 440G SLOT 8GB RAM

$19,511.24
Next

NEXUS 7000 F3-SERIES 6PORT 100GBE CPAK

$60,107.76
Next Product Image

10GBASE-DWDM 1553.33 NM SFP10G BUILD-TO-ORDER

$14,368.13

Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM 1553.33 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid) – For Data Networking, Optical Network – 1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-DWDM Network10

SKU: DWDM-SFP10G-53.33= UPC: Brand: Cisco Condition: New Categories: , ,

Description

Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM 1553.33 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid) – For Data Networking, Optical Network – 1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-DWDM Network10

Additional information

Product Type

SFP+

Interfaces/Ports Details

1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-DWDM Network

Brand Name

Cisco

Maximum Data Transfer Rate

10

Ethernet Technology

10 Gigabit Ethernet

Media Type Supported

Optical Fiber

Manufacturer Part Number

DWDM-SFP10G-53.33

Manufacturer Website Address

http://www.cisco.com

Manufacturer

Cisco Systems, Inc

Product Name

10GBASE-DWDM 1553.33 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid)

Network Technology

10GBase-DWDM

Total Number of Ports

1

Connector Type

LC/PC

Fiber Mode Supported

Single-mode

Compatibility

MSA Compliant

Country of Origin

China

Weight (Approximate)

0.17 lb

Form Factor

Hot-swappable

Height

0.3"

Width

0.5"

Depth

2.2"

Application/Usage

Data Networking

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping