Previous
Previous Product Image

CERT REFURB CAT SUP6T 440G/SLOT W/8X10GE 2X40GE XL REMANUFACTURED

$25,082.40
Next

250W AC CONFIG 2 SECONDARY PRW SUPPLY

$405.57
Next Product Image

10GBASE-LR CPRI SFP MODULE INDUSTRIAL TEMP

$1,587.96

Cisco SFP Module – For Optical Network, Data Networking – 1 x 10GBase-LR Network – Optical Fiber – Single-mode – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – 10GBase-LR

SKU: SFP-10G-LR10-I= UPC: Brand: Cisco Condition: New Categories: , ,

Description

Cisco SFP Module – For Optical Network, Data Networking – 1 x 10GBase-LR Network – Optical Fiber – Single-mode – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – 10GBase-LR

Additional information

Product Type

SFP

Network Technology

10GBase-LR

Brand Name

Cisco

Ethernet Technology

10 Gigabit Ethernet

Media Type Supported

Optical Fiber

Manufacturer Part Number

SFP-10G-LR10-I=

Manufacturer Website Address

http://www.cisco.com

Manufacturer

Cisco Systems, Inc

Product Name

SFP Module

Marketing Information

Cisco is introducing an Industrial Temperature range, LR reach, Multirate Transceiver for Remote-PHY, Carrier Ethernet and Mobile fronthaul applications.

Interfaces/Ports Details

1 x 10GBase-LR Network

Total Number of Ports

1

Fiber Mode Supported

Single-mode

Application/Usage

Data Networking

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping