Previous
Previous Product Image

Addon NETGEAR/NON-TERM PATCH CBL 1000FT YELLOW OS2 PLENUM ARMORED ADD-1KFOS2-NT12FPA

$2,266.56
Next

Addon EXTREME 10442 COMP TAA 100G QSFP28/4XSFP28 AOC 7M 10442-AO

$1,754.53
Next Product Image

Black Box 1641FT LC24/LC24 OM3 4STRAND INDOOR/OUTDOOR ARMOR OFNP NC/NR HAP04M3-LC24-LC24-A-1641

$3,412.09

1641FT LC24/LC24 OM3 4STRAND INDOOR/OUTDOOR ARMOR OFNP NC/NR

Description

Black Box Fiber Optic Network Cable – 1641 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device – OFNP, Armored Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely Fully compatible with network devices Stranded feature for your convenience and ease of usage Features Fiber Optic cable type for optimal performance and better dependability

Additional information

Dimensions 290 cm
0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop