Previous
Previous Product Image

200G MODULAR LINECARD PACKET TRANSPORT OPTIMIZED

$76,411.78
Next

CONNECTED GRID MODULE 3G SPRINT EV-DO REV A/0/1XRTT

$739.00
Next Product Image

CERT REFURB DUAL RATE 10/25GBASE-CSR SFP MODULE REMAN

$476.55

Cisco 10/25GBASE-CSR SFP28 Module for MMF – For Data Networking, Optical Network – 1 x LC/PC Duplex 25GBase-CSR Network – Optical Fiber – Multi-mode – 25 Gigabit Ethernet – 25GBase-CSR

SKU: SFP-10/25G-CSRS-RF UPC: Brand: Cisco Condition: New Categories: , ,

Description

Cisco 10/25GBASE-CSR SFP28 Module for MMF – For Data Networking, Optical Network – 1 x LC/PC Duplex 25GBase-CSR Network – Optical Fiber – Multi-mode – 25 Gigabit Ethernet – 25GBase-CSR

Additional information

Product Type

SFP28

Network Technology

25GBase-CSR

Brand Name

Cisco

Ethernet Technology

25 Gigabit Ethernet

Media Type Supported

Optical Fiber

Manufacturer Part Number

SFP-10/25G-CSRS-RF

Manufacturer Website Address

http://www.cisco.com

Manufacturer

Cisco Systems, Inc

Product Name

10/25GBASE-CSR SFP28 Module for MMF

Product Condition

Refurbished

Interfaces/Ports Details

1 x LC/PC Duplex 25GBase-CSR Network

Connector Type

LC/PC

Total Number of Ports

1

Fiber Mode Supported

Multi-mode

Application/Usage

Optical Network

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping