Previous
Previous Product Image

CISCO CERT REFURB IE 4 10/100 2 SFP GIG PORT BASE CISCO WARR

$638.08
Next

CERT REFURB CRS-1 SERIES FORWARDING PROCESSOR 40G CISCO WARR

$16,397.91
Next Product Image

CISCO CERT REFURB 1000BASE-BX SFP 1310NM CISCO WRTY NO RETURNS

$331.16

Cisco 1000Base-BX10 SFP Module – 1 x 1000Base-BX

SKU: GLC-BX-U-RF UPC: Brand: Cisco Condition: New Categories: , ,

Description

Cisco 1000Base-BX10 SFP Module – 1 x 1000Base-BX

Additional information

Product Type

SFP

Network Technology

1000Base-BX10

Brand Name

Cisco

Maximum Data Transfer Rate

1

Ethernet Technology

Gigabit Ethernet

Media Type Supported

Optical Fiber

Manufacturer Part Number

GLC-BX-U-RF

Manufacturer Website Address

http://www.cisco.com

Manufacturer

Cisco Systems, Inc

Product Model

GLC-BX-U

Product Name

1000Base-BX10 SFP Module

Interfaces/Ports Details

1 x 1000Base-BX

Total Number of Ports

1

Fiber Mode Supported

Single-mode

Additional Information

RefurbishedNo ReturnsWavelength: 1310 nm TX/1490 nm RX

Application/Usage

Data Networking

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping