Previous
Previous Product Image

CERT REFURB 8PT MULTFLEX TRUNK VOICE CLEAR CH DATA T1 E1 MOD REMAN

$3,834.05
Next

ELA A9K LINE CARD SLOT FILLER VERSION 2

$300.83
Next Product Image

CISCO CERT REFURB 10G BASE LRM XENPAK REMANUFACTURED CISCO WARR

$552.17

Cisco 10GBASE-LRM XENPAK Module for MMF – For Data Networking, Optical Network – 1 x SC/PC Duplex 10GBase-LRM Network – Optical Fiber – 62.5 µm, 50 µm – Multi-mode – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – 10GBase-LRM – 10 Gbit/s

SKU: XENPAK-10GB-LRM-RF UPC: Brand: Cisco Condition: New Categories: , ,

Description

Cisco 10GBASE-LRM XENPAK Module for MMF – For Data Networking, Optical Network – 1 x SC/PC Duplex 10GBase-LRM Network – Optical Fiber – 62.5 µm, 50 µm – Multi-mode – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – 10GBase-LRM – 10 Gbit/s

Additional information

Product Type

XENPAK

Product Condition

Refurbished

Brand Name

Cisco

Maximum Data Transfer Rate

10 Gbit/s

Ethernet Technology

10 Gigabit Ethernet

Media Type Supported

Optical Fiber

Manufacturer Part Number

XENPAK-10GB-LRM-RF

Manufacturer Website Address

http://www.cisco.com

Manufacturer

Cisco Systems, Inc

Product Name

10GBASE-LRM XENPAK Module for MMF

Network Technology

10GBase-LRM

Connector Type

SC/PC

Interfaces/Ports Details

1 x SC/PC Duplex 10GBase-LRM Network

Total Number of Ports

1

Fiber Optic Cable Standard

62.5 µm, 50 µm

Fiber Mode Supported

Multi-mode

Compatibility

MSA Compliant

Form Factor

Hot-swappable

Height

0.5"

Width

1.4"

Depth

4.8"

Application/Usage

Optical Network

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping