Previous
Previous Product Image

CERT REFURB 5M QSFP TO 4XSFP10G PASSIVE COPPER SPLITTER CABL REMAN

$327.88
Next

CISCO CERT REFURB 2911 UC SEC BUN PVDM3-16 UC SEC LIC CISCO WARR

$2,128.53
Next Product Image

CISCO CERT REFURB CERTIFIED 10GBASE-ZR X2 CISCO WRTY NO RETURNS

$5,859.52

Cisco 10GBASE-ZR X2 Module for SMF – 1 x SC/PC Duplex 10GBase-ZR Network10

SKU: X2-10GB-ZR-RF UPC: Brand: Cisco Condition: New Categories: , ,

Description

Cisco 10GBASE-ZR X2 Module for SMF – 1 x SC/PC Duplex 10GBase-ZR Network10

Additional information

Product Type

X2

Network Technology

10GBase-ZR

Brand Name

Cisco

Maximum Data Transfer Rate

10

Ethernet Technology

10 Gigabit Ethernet

Media Type Supported

Optical Fiber

Manufacturer Part Number

X2-10GB-ZR-RF

Manufacturer Website Address

http://www.cisco.com

Manufacturer

Cisco Systems, Inc

Product Name

10GBASE-ZR X2 Module for SMF

Product Condition

Refurbished

Interfaces/Ports Details

1 x SC/PC Duplex 10GBase-ZR Network

Connector Type

SC/PC

Total Number of Ports

1

Fiber Mode Supported

Single-mode

Weight (Approximate)

0.66 lb

Form Factor

Hot-swappable

Height

0.5"

Width

1.4"

Depth

3.6"

Application/Usage

Optical Network

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping