Previous
Previous Product Image

CISCO CERT REFURB EHWIC1PORT DUAL MODE SFP 100M/1G GE CISCO WARR

$443.88
Next

CISCO CERT REFURB CATALYST 4500E SERIES CISCO WRTY NO RETURNS

$12,774.36
Next Product Image

CISCO CERT REFURB LO PWR MULTIRATE XFP 10GBASE-LR CISCO WARR

$1,282.37

Cisco XFP Module – 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network10

SKU: XFP10GLR-192SRL-RF UPC: Brand: Cisco Condition: New Categories: , ,

Description

Cisco XFP Module – 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network10

Additional information

Product Type

XFP

Network Technology

10GBase-LR

Brand Name

Cisco

Maximum Data Transfer Rate

10

Ethernet Technology

10 Gigabit Ethernet

Media Type Supported

Optical Fiber

Manufacturer Part Number

XFP10GLR-192SRL-RF

Manufacturer Website Address

http://www.cisco.com

Manufacturer

Cisco Systems, Inc

Product Name

XFP Module

Product Condition

Refurbished

Interfaces/Ports Details

1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network

Connector Type

LC

Total Number of Ports

1

Fiber Mode Supported

Single-mode

Compatibility

Cisco CRS Router

Form Factor

Hot-swappable

Height

0.3"

Width

0.7"

Depth

2.8"

Application/Usage

Data Networking

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping