Previous
Previous Product Image

CISCO CERT REFURB NEXUS 9300 48P 1/10G SFP CISCO WARR

$4,908.76
Next

CISCO CERT REFURB 10PT GIGABIT ENET SHARED PORT ADAPT CISCO WARR

$8,837.65
Next Product Image

CISCO CERT REFURB OC-48C/STM-16C CISCO WARR

$1,266.99

Cisco OC-48c/STM-16 SFP Transceiver Module – 1 x OC-48c/STM-16

SKU: SFP-OC48-IR1-RF UPC: Brand: Cisco Condition: New Categories: , ,

Description

Cisco OC-48c/STM-16 SFP Transceiver Module – 1 x OC-48c/STM-16

Additional information

Product Type

SFP

Brand Name

Cisco

Maximum Data Transfer Rate

2.488

Media Type Supported

Optical Fiber

Manufacturer Part Number

SFP-OC48-IR1-RF

Manufacturer Website Address

http://www.cisco.com

Manufacturer

Cisco Systems, Inc

Product Model

SFP-OC48-IR1

Product Name

OC-48c/STM-16 SFP Transceiver Module

Interfaces/Ports Details

1 x LC OC-48c/STM-16

Connector Type

LC

Total Number of Ports

1

Additional Information

RefurbishedNo ReturnsWavelength: 1310nm

Compatibility

Cisco 10720 Internet Router

Application/Usage

Data Networking

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping