Previous
Previous Product Image

BUSINESS 350 SERIES MNGD SW 48P GE FULL POE 4X1G SFP CBS350-48FP-4G

$1,560.54
Next

CERT REFURB ISR 4351 3GE 3NIM2SM4G FLASH 4G DRAM IPB REMAN

$4,635.68
Next Product Image

CISCO CERT REFURB TRANSCEIVER MOD SFP 1000BLX/LH MMFCISCO WRTY

$352.14

Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM – 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Network1

SKU: GLC-LH-SMD-RF UPC: 0882658546334 Brand: Cisco Condition: New Categories: , ,

Description

Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM – 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Network1

Additional information

Product Type

SFP (mini-GBIC)

Network Technology

1000Base-LX/LH

Brand Name

Cisco

Maximum Data Transfer Rate

1

Ethernet Technology

Gigabit Ethernet

Media Type Supported

Optical Fiber

Manufacturer Part Number

GLC-LH-SMD-RF

Manufacturer Website Address

http://www.cisco.com

Manufacturer

Cisco Systems, Inc

Product Name

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

Product Condition

Refurbished

Interfaces/Ports Details

1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Network

Connector Type

LC/PC

Total Number of Ports

1

Compatibility

MSA Compliant

Country of Origin

China

Weight (Approximate)

0.16 lb

Height

0.3"

Width

0.5"

Depth

2.2"

Application/Usage

Optical Network

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping