Previous
Previous Product Image

Cisco ASR 900 COMBO 8PORT GE AND 1PORT 10GE IM WITH CEM/IMSG – A900-IMA1Z8S-CXMS

$11,494.95
Next

Cisco 10GBASESR SFP+ MODULE – SFP-10G-SR=

$466.02
Next Product Image

Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-I 10-3471-01 QSFP28 100G 4x25G 10km SMF I-Temp

$1,835.94

SKU: QSFP-100G-LR4-I UPC: Brand: Cisco Condition: New Categories: , ,

Description

Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-I 10-3471-01 QSFP28 100G 4x25G 10km SMF I-Temp

Additional information

Product Type

QSFP28

Network Technology

100GBase-LR4

Brand Name

Juniper

Ethernet Technology

100 Gigabit Ethernet

Media Type Supported

Optical Fiber

Manufacturer Part Number

QSFP-100G-LR4-IT

Manufacturer Website Address

http://www.juniper.net

Manufacturer

Juniper Networks, Inc

Product Name

QSFP28 Module

Interfaces/Ports Details

1 x 100GBase-LR4 Network

Total Number of Ports

1

Environmentally Friendly

Yes

Environmental Certification

Green Dot

Application/Usage

Data Networking

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping