Previous
Previous Product Image

ENet 100GBASE-LR4 1295/1300/V04/V09N QSFP28 DML 10KM SM LC HP/ARUBA COMP JL310A-ENC

$2,301.30
Next

Axiom 100GBASE-FR QSFP28 TRANSCEIVER SMF LC 2KM 1310NM AXG101790

$1,204.26
Next Product Image

ENet 100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP28 CISCO COMPATIBLE QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S-ENC

$1,534.19

100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP28 CISCO COMPATIBLE

SKU: QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S-ENC UPC: Brand: ENet Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

ENET Cisco Compatible QSFP-100G-CWDM4S TAA Compliant Functionally Identical 100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP28 2km 1271 – 1331nm w/DOM Duplex LC Connector – Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty With 100GBase-CWDM4 technology, get up to 100Gbps data transfer rate using coarse wavelength-division multiplexing with 4 lanes Provides high performance and flexible solution with 100 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity Optical fiber cable compatible – Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components QSFP28 is the single answer to all your desired and specified application execution needs QSFP28 with optical network application/usage for maximum dependability and convenience

Additional information

Dimensions 0.2 cm
0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop