Previous
Previous Product Image

OPT AMP 18/18.9DBM LA

$15,695.37
Next

CERT REFURB CATALYST9200 24PORT DATA ONLY NTWK ADVANTAGE REMAN

$1,627.59
Next Product Image

MULTIRATE XFP MOD 10GBASE-LR AND OC192 SR1 I-TEMP

$3,332.44

Cisco Multirate XFP Transceiver Module – 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network9953.28

SKU: XFP10GLR192SR-RGD= UPC: Brand: Cisco Condition: New Categories: , ,

Description

Cisco Multirate XFP Transceiver Module – 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network9953.28

Additional information

Product Type

XFP

Network Technology

10GBase-LR

Brand Name

Cisco

Maximum Data Transfer Rate

9953.28

Ethernet Technology

10 Gigabit Ethernet

Media Type Supported

Optical Fiber

Manufacturer Part Number

XFP10GLR192SR-RGD=

Manufacturer Website Address

http://www.cisco.com

Manufacturer

Cisco Systems, Inc

Product Name

Multirate XFP Transceiver Module

Interfaces/Ports Details

1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network

Connector Type

LC

Total Number of Ports

1

Fiber Mode Supported

Single-mode

Compatibility

Cisco ASR 903 Series Routers

Form Factor

Hot-swappable

Application/Usage

Optical Network

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping