Previous
Previous Product Image

Cisco CATALYST 9200L 48PORT DATA ONLY 4X10G UPLINKS K12 C9200L-48T-4X-EDU

$3,282.72
Next

Cisco CATALYST IE3400 W/ 8GE COPPER AND 2GE SFP MOD NA REMAN IE-3400-8T2S-A-RF

$3,664.99
Next Product Image

Perle Systems IDS-509G3PP6C2SD10SD120 SWITCH 6POE SC 2XGE SM10K 1X SM120K CTMP 7017110

$2,975.07

IDS-509G3PP6C2SD10SD120 SWITCH 6POE SC 2XGE SM10K 1X SM120K CTMP

Description

Perle Systems Perle IDS-509G3PP6-C2SD10-SD120 – Industrial Managed Power Over Ethernet Switch – 9 Ports – Manageable – Gigabit Ethernet – 10/100/1000Base-T – 2 Layer Supported – Modular – 3 SFP Slots – Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber – DIN Rail Mountable, Rack-mountable, Panel-mountable, Wall Mountable – 5 Year Limited Warranty 10/100/1000Base-T ports for Gigabit and Fast Ethernet devices 1000Base-X SC/ST fiber ports Advanced switching, VLAN, encryption and IEEE 1588 PTP PoE/PoE+ PSE capable ports, fully compliant to IEEE 802.3af/at Digital inputs for generation of alerts PROFINET and Modbus TCP Protocol Support Compact, corrosion resistant case attaches to a standard DIN Rail

Additional information

Dimensions 2.43 cm
0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop