Previous
Previous Product Image

ENet 10GBASE-ER CWDM 40KM 1510NM XFP CWDM-XFP-1510-40KM-ENC 100 PERCENT CWDM-XFP-1510-40K-ENC

$1,383.72
Next

ENet 10GBASE-ZR XFP TRANSCEIVER XFP-10GZR-OC192LR 100 PERCENT XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-ENC

$1,582.10
Next Product Image

Perle Systems XFP PXFP-10GD-S2LC40 FOR PERLE CONVERTERS & SWITCHES 5059650

$3,841.91

XFP PXFP-10GD-S2LC40 FOR PERLE CONVERTERS & SWITCHES

Description

Perle Systems Perle 10 Gigabit XFP Optical Tranceiver – 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-ER Network With 10GBase-ER technology, enjoy up to 10Gbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable Enjoy flexibility and scalability with data transfer rate of up to 10 Gbps with 10 Gigabit Ethernet technology Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances Single-mode fiber mode support for reliable, fast transfer, sharing, and access to the data and information XFP is the single answer to all your desired and specified application execution needs XFP with data networking application/usage for reliability and maximum efficiency Hot-pluggable form factor allows hassle-free and easy usage with increased efficiency

Additional information

Dimensions 0.09 cm
0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop