Previous
Previous Product Image

CISCO CERT REFUBR CAT3850 48PORT FULL POE W/ 5AP CISCO WARR

$8,580.65
Next

CISCO CERT REFURB SFP 1000BLX GIGABIT ENET CISCO WARR

$440.79
Next Product Image

CISCO CERT REFURB 10GBASE DWDM1539.77 NM SFP10G CISCO WARR

$8,620.82

Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM 1539.77 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid) – For Data Networking, Optical Network – 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-DWDM Network – Optical Fiber – Single-mode – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – 10GBase-DWDM

SKU: DWDM-SFP10G3977-RF UPC: Brand: Cisco Condition: New Categories: , ,

Description

Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM 1539.77 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid) – For Data Networking, Optical Network – 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-DWDM Network – Optical Fiber – Single-mode – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – 10GBase-DWDM

Additional information

Product Type

SFP+

Network Technology

10GBase-DWDM

Brand Name

Cisco

Ethernet Technology

10 Gigabit Ethernet

Media Type Supported

Optical Fiber

Manufacturer Part Number

DWDM-SFP10G3977-RF

Manufacturer Website Address

http://www.cisco.com

Manufacturer

Cisco Systems, Inc

Product Name

10GBASE-DWDM 1539.77 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid)

Product Condition

Refurbished

Interfaces/Ports Details

1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-DWDM Network

Connector Type

LC

Total Number of Ports

1

Fiber Mode Supported

Single-mode

Application/Usage

Optical Network

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping