Previous
Previous Product Image

ENet 10GBASE-ER CWDM SFP+ 1590NM 40KM DOM SMF JUNIPER COMP TAA COMP EX-SFP-10GE-CW59-40K-ENT

$1,611.86
Next

ENet 10GB-DWDM 1554.94NM 40KM SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-5494-40KM-ENC 100 DWDM-SFP10G-54.94-40K-ENC

$1,383.72
Next Product Image

ENet 10GB-DWDM 1558.17NM 40KM SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-5817-40KM-ENC 100 DWDM-SFP10G-58.17-40K-ENC

$1,383.72

10GB-DWDM 1558.17NM 40KM SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-5817-40KM-ENC 100

Description

ENET Cisco Compatible DWDM-SFP10G-58.17-40K TAA Compliant Functionally Identical 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1558.17nm 40km Duplex LC Single-mode Connector – Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty With 10GBase-DWDM technology, get up to 10Gbps data transfer rate using dense wavelength-division multiplexing Enjoy flexibility and scalability with data transfer rate of up to 10 Gbps with 10 Gigabit Ethernet technology Optical Fiber media support for efficient and reliable connectivity For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution SFP+ is the single answer to all your desired and specified application execution needs SFP+ with optical network application/usage for maximum productivity and usability

Additional information

Dimensions 0.1 cm
0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop