Previous
Previous Product Image

ENet 10GB-DWDM 1538.19NM 40KM SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-3819-40KM-ENC 100 DWDM-SFP10G-38.19-40K-ENC

$1,383.72
Next

ENet 10GB-DWDM 1558.17NM 40KM SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-5817-40KM-ENC 100 DWDM-SFP10G-58.17-40K-ENC

$1,383.72
Next Product Image

ENet 10GBASE-ER CWDM SFP+ 1590NM 40KM DOM SMF JUNIPER COMP TAA COMP EX-SFP-10GE-CW59-40K-ENT

$1,611.86

10GBASE-ER CWDM SFP+ 1590NM 40KM DOM SMF JUNIPER COMP TAA COMP

Description

ENET SFP+ Module – For Optical Network, Data Networking – 1 x 10GBase-ER Network – Optical Fiber – Single-mode – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – 10GBase-ER – TAA Compliant With 10GBase-ER technology, enjoy up to 10Gbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable Optimize the network’s performance with 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances With a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio/video applications over miles of distance SFP+ offers enhanced dependability with maximum productivity SFP+ with optical network application/usage for maximum dependability and convenience

Additional information

Dimensions 0.1 cm
0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop